REPRESENTACIÓN Y AUXILIAR DE LA AGRUPACIÓN:

Francisco Ortiz.

 

BANDERA:

  1. Maria del Carmen Perez.

1ª VOZ DE TROMPETA

 

  1. Jose Luis Montero ( Director  Musical ).
  2. David Rivera.
  3. Francisco Andrades.
  4. Felipe Carlos Garrido.
  5. Jose Luis Garrido.
  6. Marina Garrido.
  7. Antonio Jesús Garrido.
  8. Jose Antonio Marin.
  9. Miguel Ojeda.
  10. Jose Antonio Aguilar.
  11. Martina Blanco.
  12. Ángel Manuel Giraldez.
  13. Ana Cristina Galisteo.
  14. Francisco Espinosa.
  15. Francisco Espinosa Jr.
  16. Miguel Alvarez.
  17. Francisco Quiros.
  18. Javier Rodriguez.
  19. Jose Carlos Heredia
  20. Ivan Quiros.
  21. Aida Mairen.
  22. Carmen Maria.
  23. Layonet.
  24. Daniel Marquez.
  25. Lourdes.
  26. Laura Carreño.
  27. Rocio Ostos.

3ª VOZ DE TROMPETA:

  1. Alejandra.
  2. Miriam Dominguez.
  3. Rocio Murillo.
  4. Marta Murillo.
  5. Belinda Jimenez.
  6. Ruben.
  7. Juan Verdugo.
  8. Alba Oliva.
  9. Laura.
  10. Guillermo.
  11. Alba.
  12. Paola Parrado.
  13. Nayara Caceres .
  14. Antonio Serrato jr.
  15. Celeste.

TROMBONES:

  1. Jose Luis Perez.
  2. Carlos Roldan.
  3. Rafael Lobo jr.
  4. Javier Alfaro.
  5. Luis Gerardo.
  6. Daniel Verdugo.
  7. Jesús Ponce.
  8. Antonio Serrato.

BOMBARDINOS:

  1. Manuel Rivera.
  2. Miguel Ángel Garrido.

TUBAS:

  1. Manuel Serrato.
  2. Juan Galvez.
  3. Francisco Cadiz.

LIRAS:

  1. Vanesa Marquez.
  2. Sara Quijada.
  3. Andrea Bejarano.
  4. Maria Del Carmen.

CORNETAS:

  1. Ricardo Perez (Presidente de la Agrupación).
  2. Cristobal Morales.
  3. Jose Ángel Perez.
  4. Emilio Caceres.
  5. Diego Hidalgo.
  6. Jesús Morales.
  7. Jesús Morales jr.
  8. Manuel Bejarano.
  9. Saul Bejarano.
  10. Jesús Yerbes.
  11. Manuel Yerbes.
  12. Antonio Rodriguez
  13. Moisés Pachón
  14. Jose Antonio Caro.
  15. Adrian García.
  16. Francisco Montañez.
  17. Alejandro Mazuelos.
  18. Rafael Mazuelos.
  19. Jose Antonio Blanco.
  20. Ezequiel Prieto.
  21. Francisco Diaz.
  22. Ignacio Martinez.
  23. Rafael Millan.
  24. Jose Gomez.
  25. Carlos Haro.
  26. Esteban Perea.
  27. Gabriel Garcia.
  28. Felix Hisado.
  29. David Jimenez.
  30. Jose Emilio Villatoro.
  31. Jose Cortez.

PLATOS:

  1. Jose Antonio.

CAJAS:

  1. Francisco Ortiz.
  2. Julian Ruiz.
  3. Manuel Valle.
  4. Juan Luis Bejarano
  5. Isaac Lopez
  6. Jorge Gutierrez.
  7. Alejandro.
  8. Jose Manuel.
  9. Francisco Jesus Gutierrez.

TAMBORES:

  1. Felix Hisado jr.
  2. Antonio Quijada.
  3. Pablo Garrido.
  4. Rafael Lobo.
  5. Antonio Javier Reyes.
  6. Gabriel Cadiz.
  7. Marcos Cadiz.
  8. Rafael Garcia.
  9. Raul Moncayo.
  10. Saul Bejarano Jr.
  11. Alejandro Lobo.
  12. Jaime Valle.
  13. Daniel Marquez Jr.

BOMBOS:

  1. Daniel Aranda.
  2. Jose Ruiz.
  3. Jose Mairen.
  4. Antonio.
  5. Manuel Vazquez.
  6. Rafael.
  7. Jesús Aranda.